PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette in Black, close-up of the plunge neckline

Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette

Black / XS
Sale price  $29.99 Regular price  $54.99
Skip to product information
PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette in Black, close-up of the plunge neckline

Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette

Sale price  $29.99 Regular price  $54.99 Buy 2 Get 1 Free SITEWIDE
ColorBlack
Size
B2G1 FREE | PRICE/PC
1 PIECE
$29.99/pcs $54.99
BUY 2 GET 1 FREE Save 33%
$19.99/pcs $29.99
CUSTOMER FAVORITE
BUY 3 GET 2 FREE Save 40%
$17.99/pcs $29.99
BEST DEAL
Payment methods
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa
60 DAYS

Our Fit Promise

60-Day Fit Guarantee

Easy Exchanges & Hassle-Free Returns

See the Fit

WHY YOU'LL LOVE IT

Meet the Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette. Second-Skin Softness: Made with an upgraded dual-layer stretch fabric that feels incredibly gentle and smooth against your skin. Natural Shape, No Wires: Non-padded and non-wired design embracing your natural silhouette for all-day, pressure-free comfort. Sexy Deep Plunge: The flattering deep V-neckline adds a stylish touch, making it the perfect match for low-cut tops and dresses. Effortless & Adjustable: Features fully adjustable straps and a smooth pull-on design, eliminating annoying hooks and eyes.

Choose your preferred fit from the available options on this page. This style is offered in 5 color options and 5 listed sizes.

FIT & FABRIC

动态源

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Our products are manufactured both locally and globally. We carefully select our manufacturing partners to ensure our products are high quality and a fair value.

Two Layers of Soft Stretch

Two layers of stretch fabric work together to give smooth coverage and a gentle, natural lift. The result feels soft and close to the body, like a comfortable second skin you can wear every day.
PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette: Two Layers of Soft Stretch

Wireless and Unpadded

With no underwire and no padding, this bralette follows the shape of your body instead of reshaping it. It celebrates your natural silhouette and feels light and easy for everyday wear.
PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette: Wireless and Unpadded

Adjustable, Pull-On Fit

Fully adjustable straps let you fine-tune the support you want, and the pull-over design means there are no hooks to fasten. Just slip it on, adjust the straps and enjoy a relaxed, comfortable fit.
PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette: Adjustable, Pull-On Fit

A Plunge Neckline for Summer

The deep-V shape is cut to sit low and discreetly under plunging tops and airy summer dresses, giving a smooth, natural look so you can wear your favorite necklines with ease.
PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette: A Plunge Neckline for Summer

Compare the Details

Compare the Details PLERIVA Unlined Wireless Plunge Bralette OTHER STYLES OTHER STYLES
Support Support Comfortable, steady lift Varies by style
Shape & Structure Shape & Structure Holds its shape as you wear it Depends on construction
Adaptive Lift Adaptive Lift Moves and adjusts with you Often a fixed fit
Gentle Pressure Gentle Pressure Soft, low-pressure feel Can vary by fabric and fit
Smooth Under Clothes Smooth Under Clothes Low-profile under fitted tops May show under fitted tops

Free Shipping Over $58

60-Day Fit Guarantee

Secure Checkout

Email Customer Support

  • 5 stars: 445 (87%)
  • 4 stars: 66 (13%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 3 (1%)
C
Chloe
Really stretchy!

Best fit and similar to my previous favorite It’s the same material and I’ve bought a few different ones

A
Aurora M.
Super comfy

It fits as expected. Very soft!! Would definitely buy more in other colors

A
Amelia
Super soft plush and stretchy!

Buy your regular size. So comfortable and breathable! Perfect to wear under a Tshirt!

Z
Zoey
Work under everything

It fits true to size. Super buttery soft material. Very comfortable.

S
Susan T.
great!

The bra is buttery soft and fit perfectly. Going to buy more

J
Julia
Love it

I have another bra in a similar style and this one is honestly more comfortable, more affordable and easier to access. It’s great! Will be purchasing one in every color.

E
Eileen M.
Omg!

Very pretty color, adjustable and fits very well. The material is very buttery soft.

I
Isabella M.
Very smooth and comfortable

Really surprised by the quality and how soft it is. Nice fit and super comfortable.

S
Savannah L.
Love

Very comfortable and true to size! Great bra! Would recommend if you want comfortable.

R
Ruby
super comfy

Amazing I can sleep in it.. It’s flattering on as well !

C
Carmen M.
perfect bra

Great fit, so comfortable and the size is perfect. Going to buy more!

M
Madeline T.

This bralette is so comfortable! Material is really soft and silky. Hard to tell i’m even wearing it, unlike a normal bra. I would say the size guide is accurate. Bought a size M as a 36B, still fits well after washing!

L
Lydia E.

Fit feels true to size. My new favorite bra that I never want to take off!!!

J
Janet S.
Size was perfect

This bra is comfortable and breathable. It is true to size. It has a snug band that provides support.

S
Sinem
Best bra ever

I love the bra and it supported my lifestyle. It is comfortable and sexy. My boyfriend loves it too :)

B
Brook
So soft and stretchy

Soooo comfy, soft stretchy. Best for sleeping in or lounging. Im in 34DD, 130lbs. I can fit M-DD and also size Large. M-DD gives little less coverage i think in front and little more on the sides.

L
Lacey
It fits really good I love it

Get you one right now they have good deals. It’s comfortable and feels freely.

L
Liza
Beautiful!

I definitely love the color and it’s very comfortable!

N
Nicole
So Comfortable

Seamless bra, super comfortable and supporting, color is beautiful, absolutely recommend this!

D
Dmc11
Super comfy

True to size and very comfortable, material is super soft

N
Nill
Super comfy

Such a very pretty color plus it can be worn as a bathing suit top

Z
Zuriiii
Love!

This bra top is a very smooth and comfortable material! Love the adjustable straps and the low cut!

M
Mariana
SMOOOOTH

this is so soft, really nice color and very adjustable

J
Jan3t
Triangle bralette

I recently tried out a triangle bralette, and it stands out as one of the most comfortable under?garments I’ve worn in a long time. Triangle bralettes aren’t built for heavy support, but this one balances softness, fit, and wearability in a way that makes it a pleasure to wear every day.